United States Pony Club Scoring

gamesgames

USPC Championships 2017

Jul 18-21, 2017

Total Scores

Seniors Division
Riding SessionsHMPointsPlace
Team123ScoreRidingHMOverallOverallHM
Lemonheads342981.0071.0016.0087.0012
Power Rangers2428135.0065.0012.0077.0029
Impulse2622133.0061.0014.0075.0032
Sugar Rush222681.0056.0016.0072.0043
The Incredibles2316130.0052.0017.0069.0051
Flintstones2022103.0052.0014.0066.0064
Pirate Ponies272255.0054.0012.0066.0078
The Minions2217124.0051.0013.0064.0082
Maryland Steamers1818149.0050.008.0058.00911
Razzmatazz161174.0034.0013.0047.00105
Impulsion8888.0024.009.0033.001110
Detailed Scores
Horse ManagementDetailed View
Games Session 1Score Sheet
Games Session 2Score Sheet
Games Session 3Score Sheet