United States Pony Club Scoring

gamesgames

USPC Championships 2017

Jul 18-21, 2017

Total Scores

Juniors Division
Riding SessionsHMPointsPlace
Team123ScoreRidingHMOverallOverallHM
Pickles4125172.0083.0015.0098.0012
Switch Blade2732161.0075.0016.0091.0021
Butterfingers36341511.0085.006.0091.0036
Yellow Jackets3220153.0067.0014.0081.0044
Voltage3019132.0062.0015.0077.0053
Turn & Burn223395.0064.0012.0076.0065
Prancing Ponies2420812.0052.005.0057.0077
Flying Colors1816813.0042.004.0046.0088
Firecrackers2115832.0044.000.0044.00910
Fire in the Hole1515728.0037.000.0037.00109
Detailed Scores
Horse ManagementDetailed View
Games Session 1Score Sheet
Games Session 2Score Sheet
Games Session 3Score Sheet